アジアカップ
1950年代
1956 香港 |
1960 韓国 |
1964 イスラエル |
1968 イラン |
||
イスラエル | 2位 | 2位 | 優勝 | 3位 | イスラエル |
イラン | - | - | - | 優勝 | イラン |
インド | - | - | 2位 | - | インド |
韓国 | 優勝 | 優勝 | 3位 | - | 韓国 |
カンボジア | - | - | - | - | カンボジア |
北朝鮮 | - | - | - | - | 北朝鮮 |
中華民国 | - | 3位 | - | 4位 | 中華民国 |
中国 | - | - | - | - | 中国 |
日本 | - | - | - | - | 日本 |
ビルマ | - | - | - | 2位 | ビルマ |
香港 | 3位 | - | 4位 | 5位 | 香港 |
南ベトナム | 4位 | 4位 | - | - | 南ベトナム |
1970年代
1972 タイ |
1976 イラン |
1980 クウェート |
1984 シンガポール |
1988 カタール |
1992 日本 |
1996 UAE |
||
イラク | 1組3位 | 4位 | - | - | - | - | ベスト8 | イラク |
イラン | 優勝 | 優勝 | 3位 | 4位 | 3位 | A組 3位 | 3位 | イラン |
インド | - | - | - | 2組 5位 | - | - | - | インド |
インドネシア | - | - | - | - | - | - | A組 4位 | インドネシア |
ウズベキスタン | - | - | - | - | - | - | C組 4位 | ウズベキスタン |
カザフスタン | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | カザフスタン |
カタール | - | - | 2組 4位 | 1組 3位 | 1組 3位 | B組 3位 | - | カタール |
韓国 | 準優勝 | - | 準優勝 | 1組 5位 | 準優勝 | - | ベスト8 | 韓国 |
北朝鮮 | - | - | 4位 | - | - | A組 4位 | - | 北朝鮮 |
クウェート | 2組3位 | 準優勝 | 優勝 | 3位 | 2組 4位 | - | 4位 | クウェート |
クメール共和国 / カンボジア |
4位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | クメール共和国 / カンボジア |
サウジアラビア | - | - | - | 優勝 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 優勝 | サウジアラビア |
シリア | - | - | 1組 3位 | 1組 4位 | 2組 3位 | - | C組 3位 | シリア |
シンガポール | - | - | - | 2組 4位 | - | - | - | シンガポール |
タイ | 3位 | - | - | - | - | B組 4位 | B組 4位 | タイ |
C.タイペイ(台湾) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | C.タイペイ(台湾) |
中国 | - | 3位 | 1組 4位 | 準優勝 | 4位 | 3位 | ベスト8 | 中国 |
日本 | - | - | - | - | 1組 5位 | 優勝 | ベスト8 | 日本 |
バーレーン | - | - | - | - | 2組 5位 | - | - | バーレーン |
バングラデシュ | - | - | 1組 5位 | - | - | - | - | バングラデシュ |
ビルマ / ミャンマー |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ビルマ / ミャンマー |
香港 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 香港 |
マレーシア | - | 1組3位 | 2組 3位 | - | - | - | - | マレーシア |
南イエメン | - | 2組3位 | - | - | - | - | - | 南イエメン |
南ベトナム | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 南ベトナム |
UAE | - | - | 2組 5位 | 2組 3位 | 1組 4位 | 4位 | 準優勝 | UAE |
2000 レバノン |
2004 中国 |
2007 インドネシア マレーシア タイ ベトナム |
2011 カタール |
2015 オーストラリア |
2019 |
||
イラク | ベスト8 | ベスト8 | 優勝 | ベスト8 | イラク | ||
イラン | ベスト8 | 3位 | ベスト8 | ベスト8 | イラン | ||
インド | - | - | - | C組 4位 | インド | ||
インドネシア | B組 4位 | A組 3位 | D組 3位 | - | インドネシア | ||
ウズベキスタン | C組 4位 | ベスト8 | ベスト8 | 4位 | ウズベキスタン | ||
オーストラリア | - | - | ベスト8 | 準優勝 | オーストラリア | ||
オマーン | - | D組 3位 | A組 4位 | - | オマーン | ||
カタール | ベスト8 | A組 4位 | B組 4位 | ベスト8 | カタール | ||
韓国 | 3位 | ベスト8 | 3位 | 3位 | 韓国 | ||
北朝鮮 | - | - | - | D組 3位 | 北朝鮮 | ||
クウェート | ベスト8 | B組 3位 | - | A組 4位 | クウェート | ||
サウジアラビア | 準優勝 | C組 4位 | 準優勝 | B組 4位 | サウジアラビア | ||
シリア | - | - | - | B組 3位 | シリア | ||
シンガポール | - | - | - | - | シンガポール | ||
タイ | A組 3位 | D組4位 | A組 3位 | - | タイ | ||
C.タイペイ(台湾) | - | - | - | - | C.タイペイ(台湾) | ||
中国 | 4位 | 準優勝 | C組 3位 | A組 3位 | 中国 | ||
トルクメニスタン | - | C組 3位 | - | - | トルクメニスタン | ||
日本 | 優勝 | 優勝 | 4位 | 優勝 | 日本 | ||
バーレーン | - | 4位 | D組 4位 | C組 3位 | バーレーン | ||
バングラデシュ | - | - | - | - | バングラデシュ | ||
ベトナム | - | - | ベスト8 | - | ベトナム | ||
香港 | - | - | - | - | 香港 | ||
マレーシア | - | - | C組 4位 | - | マレーシア | ||
UAE | - | B組 4位 | B組 3位 | D組 4位 | UAE | ||
ヨルダン | - | ベスト8 | - | ベスト8 | ヨルダン | ||
レバノン | A組 4位 | - | - | - | レバノン |